Club León vs CF Pachuca — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sat 1 Aug··Matchday 3·Club León won
- 4Corners6
- 4Cards7
- 15Shots10
- 6Shots on target1
- 9Fouls17
- 24Throw-ins25
- 1Offsides4
- 5Goal kicks8
- 1Saves5
- 24Tackles20
- 12Interceptions9
- 10Dribbles12
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.8 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 76 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
BetMGM UK
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 3.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.74 | 1.91 |
| 3.5 | 2.90 | 1.33 |
| 4.5 | 5.50 | 1.09 |
Team total goals· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.28 | 3.25 |
| 1.5 | 2.45 | 1.47 |
| 2.5 | 5.75 | 1.09 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 3.95 |
| 1.5 | 2.06 | 1.67 |
| 2.5 | 4.40 | 1.15 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 4.70 |
| 7.5 | 1.25 | 3.35 |
| 8.5 | 1.45 | 2.43 |
| 9.5 | 1.75 | 1.89 |
| 10.5 | 2.18 | 1.56 |
| 11.5 | 2.85 | 1.33 |
| 12.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
| 13.5 | 4.90 | 1.12 |
Team total corners· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.13 | 4.30 |
| 3.5 | 1.35 | 2.70 |
| 4.5 | 1.70 | 1.92 |
| 5.5 | 2.25 | 1.50 |
| 6.5 | 3.10 | 1.26 |
| 7.5 | 4.30 | 1.14 |
| 8.5 | 5.80 | 1.06 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.16 | 4.00 |
| 3.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
| 5.5 | 2.45 | 1.42 |
| 6.5 | 3.45 | 1.22 |
| 7.5 | 4.90 | 1.10 |
| 8.5 | 6.75 | 1.03 |
Shots on target
Team total shots on target· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.53 | 2.18 |
| 4.5 | 2.14 | 1.56 |
| 5.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.46 | 2.35 |
| 4.5 | 1.98 | 1.64 |
| 5.5 | 2.90 | 1.30 |