Club León vs CF Pachuca — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sat 1 Aug··Matchday 3·Club León won
- 4Corners6
- 4Cards7
- 15Shots10
- 6Shots on target1
- 9Fouls17
- 24Throw-ins25
- 1Offsides4
- 5Goal kicks8
- 1Saves5
- 24Tackles20
- 12Interceptions9
- 10Dribbles12
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.8 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 76 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.22 | 4.00 |
| 2.5 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 3.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 4.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
| 5.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 23.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
| 1.5 | 2.38 | 1.53 |
| 2.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
| 3.5 | 17.00 | 1.02 |
| 4.5 | 41.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 4.00 |
| 1.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
| 2.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
| 3.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 |
| 4.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total corners· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total shots on target· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 |
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |