Club León vs Atlético San Luis — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Mon 14 Sep··Matchday 8·Estadio Leon·Club León won
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 6Corners2
- 1Cards2
- 23Shots13
- 9Shots on target2
- 11Fouls8
- 16Throw-ins15
- 0Offsides2
- 9Goal kicks11
- 2Saves7
- 15Tackles19
- 12Interceptions8
- 4Dribbles10
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1154 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 56 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.6 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 11.0 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.4 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 15.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.14 | 5.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
| 2.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
| 3.5 | 8.00 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 19.00 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 51.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
| 1.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 2.5 | 7.00 | 1.10 |
| 3.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
| 4.5 | 51.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total corners· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Team total corners· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Team total shots on target· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total shots on target· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 28.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total shots· Club León
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total shots· Atlético San Luis
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |