CF Pachuca vs Querétaro FC — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sun 26 Jul··Matchday 2·Querétaro FC won
- 1Corners6
- 2Cards3
- 13Shots18
- 2Shots on target5
- 15Fouls10
- 23Throw-ins17
- 1Offsides6
- 14Goal kicks9
- 3Saves1
- 22Tackles29
- 7Interceptions9
- 9Dribbles3
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.3 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 82 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.3 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.3 |
BetMGM UK
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 4.35 |
| 2.5 | 1.60 | 2.12 |
| 3.5 | 2.55 | 1.42 |
| 4.5 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
| 5.5 | 9.00 | 1.02 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 6.10 |
| 1.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
| 2.5 | 2.65 | 1.41 |
| 3.5 | 5.20 | 1.12 |
Team total goals· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.53 | 2.32 |
| 1.5 | 3.60 | 1.23 |
| 2.5 | 9.50 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.11 | 5.00 |
| 7.5 | 1.23 | 3.45 |
| 8.5 | 1.42 | 2.55 |
| 9.5 | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| 10.5 | 2.10 | 1.61 |
| 11.5 | 2.65 | 1.38 |
| 12.5 | 3.40 | 1.24 |
| 13.5 | 4.50 | 1.13 |
| 14.5 | 6.00 | 1.06 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.13 | 4.30 |
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 2.88 |
| 5.5 | 1.58 | 2.10 |
| 6.5 | 1.98 | 1.65 |
| 7.5 | 2.60 | 1.38 |
| 8.5 | 3.40 | 1.23 |
| 9.5 | 4.50 | 1.12 |
| 10.5 | 6.00 | 1.05 |
Team total corners· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 4.50 |
| 2.5 | 1.40 | 2.55 |
| 3.5 | 1.92 | 1.70 |
| 4.5 | 2.80 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 4.10 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 6.00 | 1.05 |
Shots on target
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.34 | 2.75 |
| 5.5 | 1.70 | 1.92 |
| 6.5 | 2.30 | 1.48 |
Team total shots on target· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.43 | 2.43 |
| 3.5 | 2.04 | 1.62 |
| 4.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |