CF Pachuca vs Querétaro FC — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sun 26 Jul··Matchday 2·Querétaro FC won
- 1Corners6
- 2Cards3
- 13Shots18
- 2Shots on target5
- 15Fouls10
- 23Throw-ins17
- 1Offsides6
- 14Goal kicks9
- 3Saves1
- 22Tackles29
- 7Interceptions9
- 9Dribbles3
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.3 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 82 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.3 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.3 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 6.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 34.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
| 1.5 | 3.75 | 1.25 |
| 2.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 |
| 3.5 | 34.00 | 1.00 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Team total shots on target· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Team total shots· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 15.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total shots· Querétaro FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |