CF Pachuca vs Club Puebla — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Mon 17 Aug··Matchday 4·Club Puebla won
- 5Corners3
- 22Shots12
- 4Shots on target5
- 10Fouls15
- 19Throw-ins18
- 1Offsides0
- 8Goal kicks20
- 2Saves2
- 13Tackles17
- 6Interceptions8
- 12Dribbles7
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 16 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.4 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 0.9 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.6 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.10 | 7.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.53 | 2.38 |
| 2.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 3.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
| 4.5 | 13.00 | 1.04 |
| 5.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Club Puebla
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
| 2.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 3.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total corners· Club Puebla
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots on target· Club Puebla
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 16.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
Team total shots· Club Puebla
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |