CF Pachuca vs CD Guadalajara — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sat 29 Aug··Matchday 6·Drawn
Match overview
12 priority stats · full time- 8Corners7
- 4Cards0
- 17Shots12
- 7Shots on target5
- 20Fouls8
- 24Throw-ins17
- 3Offsides2
- 8Goal kicks10
- 3Saves6
- 19Tackles20
- 11Interceptions12
- 4Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 1148 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Bet3655/13 markets · 54 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.8 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 14 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.8 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 46 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.8 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.1 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.7 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 13.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 2.5 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.44 |
| 4.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 21.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.29 | 3.50 |
| 1.5 | 2.38 | 1.53 |
| 2.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
| 3.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
| 4.5 | 41.00 | 1.00 |
Team total goals· CD Guadalajara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
| 1.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
| 2.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
| 3.5 | 11.00 | 1.05 |
| 4.5 | 26.00 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total corners· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total corners· CD Guadalajara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total shots on target· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total shots on target· CD Guadalajara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
Team total shots· CF Pachuca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots· CD Guadalajara
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |