CD Toluca vs Pumas UNAM — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Tue 21 Jul··Matchday 2·Pumas UNAM won
- 9Corners1
- 1Cards1
- 17Shots8
- 4Shots on target3
- 4Fouls11
- 23Throw-ins28
- 0Offsides2
- 8Goal kicks9
- 1Saves3
- 14Tackles18
- 11Interceptions20
- 8Dribbles9
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3654/13 markets · 52 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 84 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.3 |
BetMGM UK
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 4.80 |
| 2.5 | 1.50 | 2.32 |
| 3.5 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
| 4.5 | 4.10 | 1.17 |
| 5.5 | 7.50 | 1.03 |
Team total goals· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 6.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.48 | 2.45 |
| 2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
| 3.5 | 5.10 | 1.12 |
Team total goals· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.43 | 2.55 |
| 1.5 | 3.15 | 1.30 |
| 2.5 | 8.00 | 1.03 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 4.60 |
| 7.5 | 1.27 | 3.20 |
| 8.5 | 1.47 | 2.38 |
| 9.5 | 1.79 | 1.86 |
| 10.5 | 2.23 | 1.54 |
| 11.5 | 2.90 | 1.33 |
| 12.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
| 13.5 | 5.10 | 1.10 |
Team total corners· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.03 | 7.00 |
| 3.5 | 1.15 | 4.10 |
| 4.5 | 1.34 | 2.75 |
| 5.5 | 1.63 | 2.02 |
| 6.5 | 2.07 | 1.58 |
| 7.5 | 2.75 | 1.35 |
| 8.5 | 3.65 | 1.19 |
| 9.5 | 4.90 | 1.10 |
| 10.5 | 6.50 | 1.04 |
Team total corners· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.13 | 4.35 |
| 2.5 | 1.43 | 2.43 |
| 3.5 | 1.98 | 1.65 |
| 4.5 | 2.90 | 1.30 |
| 5.5 | 4.35 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 6.50 | 1.04 |
Shots on target
Team total shots on target· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| 5.5 | 1.62 | 2.04 |
| 6.5 | 2.14 | 1.56 |
| 7.5 | 2.95 | 1.29 |
Team total shots on target· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.32 | 2.85 |
| 3.5 | 1.79 | 1.80 |
| 4.5 | 2.65 | 1.36 |