CD Toluca vs Pumas UNAM — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Tue 21 Jul··Matchday 2·Pumas UNAM won
- 9Corners1
- 1Cards1
- 17Shots8
- 4Shots on target3
- 4Fouls11
- 23Throw-ins28
- 0Offsides2
- 8Goal kicks9
- 1Saves3
- 14Tackles18
- 11Interceptions20
- 8Dribbles9
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3654/13 markets · 52 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.7 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 84 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.6 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 7.9 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 8 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.3 |
Bet365
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 15.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.18 | 4.50 |
| 2.5 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 3.5 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 4.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
| 5.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 6.5 | 19.00 | 1.02 |
Team total goals· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.11 | 6.50 |
| 1.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 |
| 2.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
| 3.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
| 4.5 | 15.00 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 1.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
| 2.5 | 10.00 | 1.06 |
| 3.5 | 29.00 | 1.01 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total corners· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
Team total corners· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
Team total shots on target· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots on target· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.67 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 29.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
Team total shots· CD Toluca
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 1.67 | 2.10 |
Team total shots· Pumas UNAM
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 2.20 | 1.61 |