Atlas FC vs CF Monterrey — Liga MX, Apertura
Liga MX, AperturaLiga MX, Apertura 2026
Sat 1 Aug··Matchday 3·CF Monterrey won
- 6Corners2
- 5Cards2
- 9Shots13
- 1Shots on target4
- 13Fouls17
- 16Throw-ins22
- 9Goal kicks8
- 2Saves1
- 19Tackles13
- 9Interceptions8
- 5Dribbles8
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655/13 markets · 52 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 6.3 |
| BetMGM UK3/13 markets · 80 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 10.7 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 50 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.3 |
| Paddy Power1/13 markets · 10 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.0 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 6 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 3.8 |
BetMGM UK
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 9.00 |
| 1.5 | 1.26 | 3.25 |
| 2.5 | 1.91 | 1.74 |
| 3.5 | 3.35 | 1.25 |
| 4.5 | 6.75 | 1.05 |
Team total goals· Atlas FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.28 | 3.25 |
| 1.5 | 2.45 | 1.47 |
| 2.5 | 5.75 | 1.09 |
Team total goals· CF Monterrey
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.27 | 3.30 |
| 1.5 | 2.43 | 1.48 |
| 2.5 | 5.60 | 1.09 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.08 | 5.50 |
| 6.5 | 1.19 | 3.80 |
| 7.5 | 1.38 | 2.70 |
| 8.5 | 1.66 | 2.02 |
| 9.5 | 2.07 | 1.63 |
| 10.5 | 2.65 | 1.38 |
| 11.5 | 3.55 | 1.22 |
| 12.5 | 4.70 | 1.12 |
| 13.5 | 6.25 | 1.05 |
Team total corners· Atlas FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 6.75 |
| 2.5 | 1.18 | 3.80 |
| 3.5 | 1.44 | 2.40 |
| 4.5 | 1.87 | 1.74 |
| 5.5 | 2.55 | 1.40 |
| 6.5 | 3.60 | 1.20 |
| 7.5 | 5.00 | 1.09 |
| 8.5 | 7.00 | 1.03 |
Team total corners· CF Monterrey
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 6.25 |
| 2.5 | 1.21 | 3.50 |
| 3.5 | 1.52 | 2.23 |
| 4.5 | 2.00 | 1.63 |
| 5.5 | 2.80 | 1.32 |
| 6.5 | 4.00 | 1.16 |
| 7.5 | 5.75 | 1.06 |
Shots on target
Team total shots on target· Atlas FC
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.58 | 2.08 |
| 4.5 | 2.28 | 1.49 |
Team total shots on target· CF Monterrey
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.42 | 2.45 |
| 4.5 | 1.92 | 1.70 |
| 5.5 | 2.80 | 1.32 |