Alanyaspor vs Erzurumspor FK — Trendyol Süper Lig

Trendyol Süper LigSuper Lig 26/27

Sat 10 Oct··Matchday 7·Bahcesehir Okullari Stadium·Drawn

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 5Corners3
  • 3Cards3
  • 14Shots15
  • 5Shots on target5
  • 12Fouls10
  • 22Throw-ins14
  • 1Offsides2
  • 3Goal kicks11
  • 5Saves5
  • 5Tackles9
  • 6Interceptions8
  • 5Dribbles6
5 Free2 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
AlanyasporvErzurumspor FKTrendyol Süper Lig6 won / 1 lost · +5.54u · 7 picks

Corners · Alanyaspor total

Open match →FreeWon
over 4.51.84 at Kambi+0.84u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 57.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.74. Expected value at recommendation: +5.9%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 7 Oct, 10:51: over 4.5 at 1.84 with Kambi. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 7 Oct, 16:32. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · Erzurumspor FK total

Open match →FreeLost
over 3.52.10 at Bet365−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 51.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.96. Expected value at recommendation: +7.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 04:34: over 3.5 at 2.10 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Offsides · Alanyaspor total

Open match →FreeWon
under 1.52.10 at Liderbet+1.10u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 50.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.98. Expected value at recommendation: +6.6%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 10 Oct, 04:48: under 1.5 at 2.10 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPWon
over 23.52.15 at Superbet+1.15u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 65.4% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.53. Expected value at recommendation: +40.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 07:42: over 23.5 at 2.15 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 07:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Alanyaspor total

Open match →VIPWon
over 13.52.00 at Superbet+1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 60.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.65. Expected value at recommendation: +21.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 07:42: over 13.5 at 2.00 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 23:51. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · Erzurumspor FK total

Open match →FreeWon
over 10.52.45 at Superbet+1.45u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.81. Expected value at recommendation: +35.5%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 07:42: over 10.5 at 2.45 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeWon
over 7.52.00 at Superbet+1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 52.6% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.91. Expected value at recommendation: +5.2%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 07:42: over 7.5 at 2.00 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return+79.1%ROI · 7 units staked
Profit+5.54units
W / L6 / 1picks
Avg odds2.09settled picks
Recorded picks71 matches

Around this match

Previous meetings