ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur — Eredivisie
EredivisieEredivisie 26/27
Sat 19 Sep··Matchday 7·Bingoal Stadium·Drawn
- 6Corners3
- 2Cards2
- 18Shots8
- 6Shots on target3
- 15Fouls11
- 30Throw-ins20
- 1Offsides2
- 7Goal kicks11
- 2Saves5
- 16Tackles16
- 11Interceptions11
- 6Dribbles6
Priced Not priced
| Bookmaker | Goals | Corners | Cards | Shots | Shots on target | Fouls | Throw-ins | Offsides | Goal kicks | Saves | Tackles | Interceptions | Dribbles | Edge |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| badagbetModel13/13 markets · 660 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | n/a |
| Betlive7/13 markets · 410 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 13.8 |
| Crocobet7/13 markets · 232 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 14.3 |
| Liderbet7/13 markets · 157 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | 14.1 |
| Kambi6/13 markets · 131 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | · | · | • | · | • | · | · | · | 9.3 |
| BetMGM UK5/13 markets · 22 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 9.0 |
| Superbet5/13 markets · 174 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | · | • | • | • | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.2 |
| Bet3652/13 markets · 48 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 5.7 |
| Paddy Power2/13 markets · 38 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 8.7 |
| Betfair Exchange1/13 markets · 58 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 1.5 |
| Pinnacle1/13 markets · 12 pricesGoalsCornersCardsShotsShots on targetFoulsThrow-insOffsidesGoal kicksSavesTacklesInterceptionsDribbles | • | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | · | 4.7 |
badagbetModel
CloseGoals
Total goalsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 67.68 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 12.98 |
| 2.5 | 1.26 | 4.80 |
| 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.55 |
| 4.5 | 2.42 | 1.70 |
| 5.5 | 4.01 | 1.33 |
| 6.5 | 7.45 | 1.16 |
| 7.5 | 15.39 | 1.07 |
| 8.5 | 35.13 | 1.03 |
Team total goals· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.12 | 9.26 |
| 1.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 2.5 | 2.60 | 1.62 |
| 3.5 | 5.38 | 1.23 |
| 4.5 | 13.27 | 1.08 |
| 5.5 | 38.21 | 1.03 |
| 6.5 | 126.16 | 1.01 |
Team total goals· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.16 | 7.31 |
| 1.5 | 1.69 | 2.44 |
| 2.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 3.5 | 7.10 | 1.16 |
| 4.5 | 19.37 | 1.05 |
| 5.5 | 61.88 | 1.02 |
Corners
Total cornersO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.13 | 8.79 |
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 5.23 |
| 8.5 | 1.41 | 3.46 |
| 9.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 10.5 | 2.07 | 1.94 |
| 11.5 | 2.68 | 1.60 |
| 12.5 | 3.63 | 1.38 |
| 13.5 | 5.13 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 7.59 | 1.15 |
Team total corners· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.03 | 32.68 |
| 2.5 | 1.11 | 10.32 |
| 3.5 | 1.27 | 4.70 |
| 4.5 | 1.58 | 2.73 |
| 5.5 | 2.14 | 1.88 |
| 6.5 | 3.17 | 1.46 |
| 7.5 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
| 8.5 | 8.86 | 1.13 |
| 9.5 | 16.62 | 1.06 |
Team total corners· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.67 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 7.92 |
| 3.5 | 1.36 | 3.80 |
| 4.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 5.5 | 2.51 | 1.66 |
| 6.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 7.5 | 6.70 | 1.18 |
| 8.5 | 12.43 | 1.09 |
| 9.5 | 24.87 | 1.04 |
Cards
Total cardsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 27.43 |
| 1.5 | 1.19 | 6.36 |
| 2.5 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| 3.5 | 2.37 | 1.73 |
| 4.5 | 4.18 | 1.31 |
| 5.5 | 8.44 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 19.33 | 1.05 |
| 7.5 | 49.65 | 1.02 |
Team total cards· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.26 | 4.90 |
| 1.5 | 2.12 | 1.89 |
| 2.5 | 4.67 | 1.27 |
| 3.5 | 12.92 | 1.08 |
| 4.5 | 43.27 | 1.02 |
| 5.5 | 170.73 | 1.01 |
Team total cards· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.22 | 5.60 |
| 1.5 | 1.95 | 2.06 |
| 2.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 3.5 | 10.36 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 32.22 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 117.84 | 1.01 |
Shots on target
Total shots on targetO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.15 | 7.65 |
| 8.5 | 1.27 | 4.72 |
| 9.5 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| 10.5 | 1.74 | 2.36 |
| 11.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 12.5 | 2.84 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.89 | 1.35 |
| 14.5 | 5.57 | 1.22 |
| 15.5 | 8.35 | 1.14 |
Team total shots on target· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.06 | 16.41 |
| 3.5 | 1.17 | 6.78 |
| 4.5 | 1.38 | 3.61 |
| 5.5 | 1.76 | 2.31 |
| 6.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 7.5 | 3.68 | 1.37 |
| 8.5 | 5.99 | 1.20 |
| 9.5 | 10.55 | 1.10 |
| 10.5 | 19.98 | 1.05 |
Team total shots on target· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 28.76 |
| 2.5 | 1.12 | 9.17 |
| 3.5 | 1.31 | 4.23 |
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.49 |
| 5.5 | 2.34 | 1.74 |
| 6.5 | 3.61 | 1.38 |
| 7.5 | 6.11 | 1.20 |
| 8.5 | 11.26 | 1.10 |
| 9.5 | 22.52 | 1.05 |
Shots
Total shotsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.34 | 3.95 |
| 26.5 | 1.45 | 3.22 |
| 27.5 | 1.59 | 2.69 |
| 28.5 | 1.77 | 2.29 |
| 29.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 30.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 31.5 | 2.67 | 1.60 |
| 32.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 33.5 | 3.79 | 1.36 |
Team total shots· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.13 |
| 13.5 | 1.37 | 3.69 |
| 14.5 | 1.55 | 2.80 |
| 15.5 | 1.81 | 2.23 |
| 16.5 | 2.18 | 1.85 |
| 17.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 18.5 | 3.43 | 1.41 |
| 19.5 | 4.50 | 1.29 |
| 20.5 | 6.09 | 1.20 |
Team total shots· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.18 | 6.55 |
| 10.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 11.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 12.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 13.5 | 2.10 | 1.91 |
| 14.5 | 2.65 | 1.61 |
| 15.5 | 3.47 | 1.41 |
| 16.5 | 4.71 | 1.27 |
| 17.5 | 6.62 | 1.18 |
Fouls
Total foulsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 1.38 | 3.65 |
| 20.5 | 1.51 | 2.95 |
| 21.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 22.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 23.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 24.5 | 2.62 | 1.62 |
| 25.5 | 3.13 | 1.47 |
| 26.5 | 3.82 | 1.35 |
| 27.5 | 4.73 | 1.27 |
Team total fouls· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.14 | 8.32 |
| 8.5 | 1.24 | 5.18 |
| 9.5 | 1.40 | 3.53 |
| 10.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 11.5 | 1.97 | 2.03 |
| 12.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 13.5 | 3.24 | 1.45 |
| 14.5 | 4.40 | 1.29 |
| 15.5 | 6.20 | 1.19 |
Team total fouls· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.17 | 6.73 |
| 8.5 | 1.30 | 4.31 |
| 9.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 10.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 11.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 12.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 13.5 | 3.86 | 1.35 |
| 14.5 | 5.41 | 1.23 |
| 15.5 | 7.87 | 1.15 |
Offsides
Total offsidesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 29.44 |
| 1.5 | 1.17 | 6.72 |
| 2.5 | 1.52 | 2.91 |
| 3.5 | 2.28 | 1.78 |
| 4.5 | 3.96 | 1.34 |
| 5.5 | 7.86 | 1.15 |
| 6.5 | 17.67 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 44.51 | 1.02 |
Team total offsides· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.24 | 5.13 |
| 1.5 | 2.06 | 1.95 |
| 2.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 3.5 | 11.96 | 1.09 |
| 4.5 | 39.01 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 149.88 | 1.01 |
Team total offsides· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.21 | 5.74 |
| 1.5 | 1.92 | 2.09 |
| 2.5 | 3.91 | 1.34 |
| 3.5 | 9.95 | 1.11 |
| 4.5 | 30.53 | 1.03 |
| 5.5 | 110.12 | 1.01 |
Throw-ins
Total throw-insO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 28.5 | 1.44 | 3.26 |
| 29.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 30.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 31.5 | 1.93 | 2.08 |
| 32.5 | 2.17 | 1.85 |
| 33.5 | 2.48 | 1.68 |
| 34.5 | 2.87 | 1.54 |
| 35.5 | 3.36 | 1.42 |
| 36.5 | 3.98 | 1.34 |
Team total throw-ins· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 1.24 | 5.14 |
| 13.5 | 1.37 | 3.72 |
| 14.5 | 1.54 | 2.84 |
| 15.5 | 1.79 | 2.27 |
| 16.5 | 2.13 | 1.88 |
| 17.5 | 2.61 | 1.62 |
| 18.5 | 3.29 | 1.44 |
| 19.5 | 4.26 | 1.31 |
| 20.5 | 5.67 | 1.21 |
Team total throw-ins· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.20 | 6.05 |
| 12.5 | 1.31 | 4.24 |
| 13.5 | 1.47 | 3.15 |
| 14.5 | 1.69 | 2.45 |
| 15.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 16.5 | 2.44 | 1.70 |
| 17.5 | 3.06 | 1.49 |
| 18.5 | 3.95 | 1.34 |
| 19.5 | 5.26 | 1.24 |
Tackles
Total tacklesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 1.42 | 3.40 |
| 26.5 | 1.53 | 2.87 |
| 27.5 | 1.68 | 2.47 |
| 28.5 | 1.86 | 2.17 |
| 29.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 30.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 31.5 | 2.69 | 1.59 |
| 32.5 | 3.12 | 1.47 |
| 33.5 | 3.65 | 1.38 |
Team total tackles· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.23 | 5.26 |
| 12.5 | 1.36 | 3.81 |
| 13.5 | 1.53 | 2.90 |
| 14.5 | 1.76 | 2.32 |
| 15.5 | 2.08 | 1.93 |
| 16.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 17.5 | 3.14 | 1.47 |
| 18.5 | 4.02 | 1.33 |
| 19.5 | 5.26 | 1.23 |
Team total tackles· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.17 | 6.93 |
| 10.5 | 1.27 | 4.69 |
| 11.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 12.5 | 1.63 | 2.59 |
| 13.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 14.5 | 2.34 | 1.75 |
| 15.5 | 2.93 | 1.52 |
| 16.5 | 3.77 | 1.36 |
| 17.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
Saves
Total savesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.09 | 11.64 |
| 4.5 | 1.21 | 5.73 |
| 5.5 | 1.42 | 3.39 |
| 6.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 7.5 | 2.35 | 1.74 |
| 8.5 | 3.32 | 1.43 |
| 9.5 | 5.00 | 1.25 |
| 10.5 | 7.99 | 1.14 |
| 11.5 | 13.49 | 1.08 |
Team total saves· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.04 | 23.72 |
| 1.5 | 1.21 | 5.82 |
| 2.5 | 1.60 | 2.67 |
| 3.5 | 2.44 | 1.69 |
| 4.5 | 4.27 | 1.31 |
| 5.5 | 8.43 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 18.60 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 45.32 | 1.02 |
Team total saves· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 43.81 |
| 1.5 | 1.12 | 9.42 |
| 2.5 | 1.35 | 3.83 |
| 3.5 | 1.84 | 2.19 |
| 4.5 | 2.81 | 1.55 |
| 5.5 | 4.81 | 1.26 |
| 6.5 | 9.13 | 1.12 |
| 7.5 | 19.03 | 1.06 |
Interceptions
Total interceptionsO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 1.32 | 4.10 |
| 15.5 | 1.45 | 3.23 |
| 16.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 17.5 | 1.83 | 2.21 |
| 18.5 | 2.11 | 1.90 |
| 19.5 | 2.47 | 1.68 |
| 20.5 | 2.94 | 1.52 |
| 21.5 | 3.56 | 1.39 |
| 22.5 | 4.39 | 1.30 |
Team total interceptions· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.11 |
| 6.5 | 1.30 | 4.35 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.97 |
| 8.5 | 1.82 | 2.21 |
| 9.5 | 2.30 | 1.77 |
| 10.5 | 3.03 | 1.49 |
| 11.5 | 4.15 | 1.32 |
| 12.5 | 5.91 | 1.20 |
| 13.5 | 8.72 | 1.13 |
Team total interceptions· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 1.15 | 7.55 |
| 6.5 | 1.28 | 4.58 |
| 7.5 | 1.47 | 3.11 |
| 8.5 | 1.77 | 2.30 |
| 9.5 | 2.22 | 1.82 |
| 10.5 | 2.89 | 1.53 |
| 11.5 | 3.93 | 1.34 |
| 12.5 | 5.53 | 1.22 |
| 13.5 | 8.09 | 1.14 |
Goal kicks
Total goal kicksO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 1.15 | 7.45 |
| 12.5 | 1.25 | 4.94 |
| 13.5 | 1.40 | 3.50 |
| 14.5 | 1.61 | 2.63 |
| 15.5 | 1.92 | 2.08 |
| 16.5 | 2.38 | 1.73 |
| 17.5 | 3.05 | 1.49 |
| 18.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 19.5 | 5.60 | 1.22 |
Team total goal kicks· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.08 | 13.79 |
| 4.5 | 1.19 | 6.39 |
| 5.5 | 1.38 | 3.61 |
| 6.5 | 1.73 | 2.37 |
| 7.5 | 2.33 | 1.75 |
| 8.5 | 3.38 | 1.42 |
| 9.5 | 5.29 | 1.23 |
| 10.5 | 8.89 | 1.13 |
| 11.5 | 16.02 | 1.07 |
Team total goal kicks· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.07 | 14.91 |
| 5.5 | 1.16 | 7.30 |
| 6.5 | 1.31 | 4.20 |
| 7.5 | 1.57 | 2.75 |
| 8.5 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 9.5 | 2.70 | 1.59 |
| 10.5 | 3.90 | 1.34 |
| 11.5 | 6.00 | 1.20 |
| 12.5 | 9.81 | 1.11 |
Dribbles
Total dribblesO/U
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 1.21 | 5.84 |
| 9.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 10.5 | 1.50 | 3.02 |
| 11.5 | 1.73 | 2.36 |
| 12.5 | 2.06 | 1.94 |
| 13.5 | 2.52 | 1.66 |
| 14.5 | 3.16 | 1.46 |
| 15.5 | 4.06 | 1.33 |
| 16.5 | 5.36 | 1.23 |
Team total dribbles· ADO Den Haag
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.04 | 23.54 |
| 2.5 | 1.14 | 8.24 |
| 3.5 | 1.33 | 4.06 |
| 4.5 | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| 5.5 | 2.26 | 1.79 |
| 6.5 | 3.31 | 1.43 |
| 7.5 | 5.17 | 1.24 |
| 8.5 | 8.63 | 1.13 |
| 9.5 | 15.26 | 1.07 |
Team total dribbles· SC Cambuur
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.10 | 10.53 |
| 4.5 | 1.22 | 5.46 |
| 5.5 | 1.43 | 3.35 |
| 6.5 | 1.75 | 2.33 |
| 7.5 | 2.27 | 1.79 |
| 8.5 | 3.09 | 1.48 |
| 9.5 | 4.43 | 1.29 |
| 10.5 | 6.66 | 1.18 |
| 11.5 | 10.46 | 1.11 |