1. FC Heidenheim vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern — 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga2. Bundesliga 26/27

Fri 9 Oct··Matchday 7·Voith-Arena·Drawn

Match overview

12 priority stats · full time
  • 7Corners8
  • 13Shots16
  • 4Shots on target3
  • 10Fouls11
  • 29Throw-ins20
  • 0Offsides2
  • 10Goal kicks11
  • 3Saves4
  • 20Tackles18
  • 18Interceptions13
  • 3Dribbles5
6 Free3 VIP0 Free Active0 VIP Active

Board

Matches

1 match
1. FC Heidenheimv1. FC Kaiserslautern2. Bundesliga3 won / 4 lost · −0.27u · 9 picks

Cards · match total

Open match →FreeAwaiting result
under 4.51.97 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 58.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.71. Expected value at recommendation: +15.7%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 00:47: under 4.5 at 1.97 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 04:47. The original pick remains in the results.

Cards · 1. FC Kaiserslautern total

Open match →VIPAwaiting result
under 2.51.90 at Superbet

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 63.9% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.57. Expected value at recommendation: +21.4%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 00:47: under 2.5 at 1.90 with Superbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 03:29. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · match total

Open match →VIPWon
over 10.51.93 at Bet365+0.93u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.82. Expected value at recommendation: +6.0%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 8 Oct, 11:11: over 10.5 at 1.93 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 8 Oct, 12:22. The original pick remains in the results.

Corners · 1. FC Kaiserslautern total

Open match →FreeWon
over 4.52.10 at Bet365+1.10u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 53.8% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.86. Expected value at recommendation: +13.1%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 7 Oct, 10:32: over 4.5 at 2.10 with Bet365. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Goals · 1. FC Kaiserslautern total

Open match →FreeLost
over 1.52.15 at Betlive−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 50.7% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.98. Expected value at recommendation: +9.0%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 06:22: over 1.5 at 2.15 with Betlive. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 07:36. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots · match total

Open match →VIPLost
over 30.52.50 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 62.3% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.61. Expected value at recommendation: +55.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 02:11: over 30.5 at 2.50 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots · 1. FC Kaiserslautern total

Open match →FreeWon
over 13.52.70 at Liderbet+1.70u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 65.2% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.54. Expected value at recommendation: +76.0%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 02:11: over 13.5 at 2.70 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Shots on target · match total

Open match →FreeLost
over 10.52.25 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 55.5% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.81. Expected value at recommendation: +24.8%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 02:11: over 10.5 at 2.25 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Shots on target · 1. FC Kaiserslautern total

Open match →FreeLost
over 4.52.35 at Liderbet−1.00u on one unit

Why this suggestion: Recorded before kickoff at the suggested line and odds.

Model chance at recommendation 66.1% · Minimum qualifying odds 1.52. Expected value at recommendation: +55.3%.

The saved recommendation is kept unchanged. The benchmark link shows today’s record. View current benchmark

Bookmaker price options · Choose one. Different lines have different model chances.

Recommendation record

Recorded 9 Oct, 02:11: over 4.5 at 2.35 with Liderbet. Results use one unit at these saved terms.

Imported from older pre-match history. Some original model and benchmark details are unavailable.

Stopped being recommended 9 Oct, 02:17. The original pick remains in the results.

Predictions

This match

Recorded results
Return−3.9%ROI · 7 units staked
Profit−0.28units
W / L3 / 4picks
Avg odds2.28settled picks
Recorded picks92 awaiting result

Around this match

Previous meetings